Live stream of over 50,000 sport events. Watch live sport!

Watch live streams of over 50,000 sport events – football, soccer, tennis, horse racing, cricket, basketball, volleyball, handball.

HDSport.net publishes a calendar with live stream sport events. All sport events are streamed by bet365 and they are available to bet365 customers. In order to watch some of the live streams, you will have to have an account with bet365 with positive balance.

Date Event Sport League Stream
Jul-22 23:30 Columbus Crew – Philadelphia Union live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-22 23:30 Montreal Impact – FC Dallas live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-22 23:30 New England Revolution – LA Galaxy live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-22 23:30 DC United – Houston Dynamo live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-22 23:30 Toronto FC – Colorado Rapids live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-23 00:00 PSG – Tottenham live stream Soccer Elite Club Friendlies
Jul-23 00:00 Tigres – Puebla live stream Soccer Mexico Apertura
Jul-23 01:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao – Sporting Cristal live stream Soccer Peru Primera Division
Jul-23 02:00 Costa Rica – USA live stream Soccer CONCACAF Gold Cup
Jul-23 02:30 Real Salt Lake – Sporting Kansas City live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-23 04:00 St George/Illawarra Dragons – Manly Sea Eagles live stream Rugby League NRL
Jul-23 05:30 South Korea Women – Australia Women live stream Basketball FIBA Asia Championships Women
Jul-23 06:00 Wests Tigers – Parramatta Eels live stream Rugby League NRL
Jul-23 07:45 Philippines Women – Japan Women live stream Basketball FIBA Asia Championships Women
Jul-23 09:00 Fagiano Okayama – Renofa Yamaguchi live stream Soccer Japan J2-League
Jul-23 09:00 Avispa Fukuoka – Tokushima Vortis live stream Soccer Japan J2-League
Jul-23 09:00 Suwon Bluewings – Sangju Sangmu live stream Soccer South Korea K-League Classic
Jul-23 09:30 England Women – India Women live stream Cricket Women's World Cup
Jul-23 10:00 Gangwon FC – Daegu FC live stream Soccer South Korea K-League Classic
Jul-23 10:00 FC Seoul – Jeonbuk Motors live stream Soccer South Korea K-League Classic
Jul-23 10:00 AC Horsens – Lyngby live stream Soccer Denmark Superligaen
Jul-23 10:00 Chinese Taipei Women – North Korea Women live stream Basketball FIBA Asia Championships Women
Jul-23 10:45 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel – Meralco Bolts live stream Basketball Philippines PBA D-League
Jul-23 11:35 Henan Jianye – Tianjin Quanjian live stream Soccer China Super League
Jul-23 11:35 Guangzhou R&F – Yanbian Fude FC live stream Soccer China Super League
Jul-23 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua – Beijing Guoan live stream Soccer China Super League
Jul-23 12:00 FC Ufa – Spartak Moscow live stream Soccer Russia Premier League
Jul-23 12:00 AaB – Sonderjyske live stream Soccer Denmark Superligaen
Jul-23 12:15 New Zealand Women – China Women live stream Basketball FIBA Asia Championships Women
Jul-23 13:00 Djurgarden – Ostersunds FK live stream Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan
Jul-23 13:30 Wisla Plock – Lech Poznan live stream Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa
Jul-23 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue – Antalyaspor live stream Soccer Europe Friendlies
Jul-23 14:00 Grasshoppers – FC Zurich live stream Soccer Switzerland Super League
Jul-23 14:00 Lucerne – Lugano live stream Soccer Switzerland Super League
Jul-23 14:00 FC Thun – FC Sion live stream Soccer Switzerland Super League
Jul-23 14:00 FC Nordsjaelland – Brondby live stream Soccer Denmark Superligaen
Jul-23 14:00 Wil 1900 – FC Vaduz live stream Soccer Switzerland Challenge League
Jul-23 14:30 Dinamo Moscow – Ural live stream Soccer Russia Premier League
Jul-23 14:30 SCR Altach – FK Austria Vienna live stream Soccer Austria Bundesliga
Jul-23 15:30 RoPS – SJK live stream Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga
Jul-23 15:30 HJK Helsinki – PS Kemi live stream Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga
Jul-23 15:30 VPS Vaasa – JJK live stream Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga
Jul-23 15:30 IFK Goteborg – Orebro SK live stream Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan
Jul-23 15:30 Kalmar FF – AFC Eskilstuna live stream Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan
Jul-23 16:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok – Gornik Zabrze live stream Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa
Jul-23 16:00 NK Domzale – NK Celje live stream Soccer Slovenia Prva Liga
Jul-23 16:00 FC Midtjylland – Silkeborg IF live stream Soccer Denmark Superligaen
Jul-23 16:00 Juan Aurich – Real Garcilaso live stream Soccer Peru Primera Division
Jul-23 16:30 Zorya – Illichivets Mariupol live stream Soccer Ukraine Vyscha Liga
Jul-23 16:30 FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Olimpik Donetsk live stream Soccer Ukraine Vyscha Liga
Jul-23 17:00 SK Sturm Graz – St Polten live stream Soccer Austria Bundesliga
Jul-23 17:00 Inter Zapresic – Hajduk Split live stream Soccer Croatia 1.HNL
Jul-23 17:00 KA Akureyri – Breidablik live stream Soccer Iceland Premier League
Jul-23 17:00 Fjolnir – IBV Vestmannaeyjar live stream Soccer Iceland Premier League
Jul-23 17:00 Rostov – FC Akhmat Grozny live stream Soccer Russia Premier League
Jul-23 17:00 Red Star Belgrade – Radnicki Nis live stream Soccer Serbia Super Liga
Jul-23 17:00 Unam Pumas – Pachuca live stream Soccer Mexico Apertura
Jul-23 18:00 Vikingur Olafsvik – Valur Reykjavik live stream Soccer Iceland Premier League
Jul-23 18:15 Alianza Atletico – Alianza Lima live stream Soccer Peru Primera Division
Jul-23 18:20 ND Gorica – Olimpija Ljubljana live stream Soccer Slovenia Prva Liga
Jul-23 19:00 Fluminense – Corinthians live stream Soccer Brazil Serie A
Jul-23 19:15 FH Hafnarfjodour – IA Akranes live stream Soccer Iceland Premier League
Jul-23 19:15 Stjarnan – Grindavik live stream Soccer Iceland Premier League
Jul-23 19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik live stream Soccer Iceland Premier League
Jul-23 20:30 Universitario de Deportes – FBC Melgar live stream Soccer Peru Primera Division
Jul-23 21:00 Real Madrid – Man Utd live stream Soccer Elite Club Friendlies
Jul-23 21:00 Deportivo Tachira – Atletico Socopo live stream Soccer Venezuela Primera Division
Jul-23 22:00 Atletico Mineiro – Vasco da Gama live stream Soccer Brazil Serie A
Jul-23 22:00 Ching Yao Lu / Po Han Yang – Takuto Inoue / Yuki Kaneko live stream Badminton US Open MD
Jul-23 22:30 Vancouver Whitecaps – Portland Timbers live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-23 23:30 Veracruz – Necaxa live stream Soccer Mexico Apertura
Jul-24 00:05 STL Cardinals – CHI Cubs live stream Baseball MLB
Jul-24 01:00 Mexico – Jamaica live stream Soccer CONCACAF Gold Cup
Jul-24 02:30 Seattle Sounders – San Jose Earthquakes live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-24 02:30 Seattle Sounders FC – San Jose Earthquakes live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-24 05:30 Australia Women – Philippines Women live stream Basketball FIBA Asia Championships Women
Jul-24 06:30 Petr David – Jiri Vrablik live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 07:10 Josef Simoncik – Richard Vyborny live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 07:45 North Korea Women – New Zealand Women live stream Basketball FIBA Asia Championships Women
Jul-24 07:50 Valerij Rakov – Andriy Sitak live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 08:30 Lucjan Blaszczyk – Fedor Kuzmin live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 08:30 Danka Kovinic – Cornelia Lister live stream Tennis WTA Bastad Qual
Jul-24 08:30 Norbert Gombos – Taro Daniel live stream Tennis ATP Gstaad
Jul-24 08:30 Yannick Hanfmann – Facundo Bagnis live stream Tennis ATP Gstaad
Jul-24 09:00 Xinyu Gao – Su-Wei Hsieh live stream Tennis WTA Nanchang
Jul-24 09:00 Horacio Zeballos – Daniel Altmaier live stream Tennis ATP Hamburg
Jul-24 09:00 Xiaodi You – Fangzhou Liu live stream Tennis WTA Nanchang
Jul-24 09:00 Peangtarn Plipuech – Xinyun Han live stream Tennis WTA Nanchang
Jul-24 09:00 Harriet Dart – Qiang Wang live stream Tennis WTA Nanchang
Jul-24 09:00 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe – Damir Dzumhur live stream Tennis ATP Hamburg
Jul-24 09:10 Petr David – Josef Simoncik live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 09:50 Valerij Rakov – Richard Vyborny live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 10:00 Japan Women – South Korea Women live stream Basketball FIBA Asia Championships Women
Jul-24 10:00 Matteo Donati – Guilherme Clezar live stream Tennis Challenger Cortina
Jul-24 10:00 Lorenzo Giustino – Denis Istomin live stream Tennis ATP Gstaad
Jul-24 10:00 Antoine Bellier – Gleb Sakharov live stream Tennis ATP Gstaad
Jul-24 10:30 Lucjan Blaszczyk – Andriy Sitak live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 10:30 Nao Hibino – Kai-Lin Zhang live stream Tennis WTA Nanchang
Jul-24 10:30 Kurumi Nara – Shuai Peng live stream Tennis WTA Nanchang
Jul-24 10:30 Diego Schwartzman – Andreas Haider-Maurer live stream Tennis ATP Hamburg
Jul-24 10:30 Marco Cecchinato – Florian Mayer live stream Tennis ATP Hamburg
Jul-24 10:30 Eri Hozumi – Saisai Zheng live stream Tennis WTA Nanchang
Jul-24 10:30 Fang Ying Xun – Wushuang Zheng live stream Tennis WTA Nanchang
Jul-24 11:10 Fedor Kuzmin – Jiri Vrablik live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 11:30 Renzo Olivo – Robin Haase live stream Tennis ATP Gstaad
Jul-24 11:50 Petr David – Valerij Rakov live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 12:00 Alla Kudryavtseva / Arina Rodionova – Chang Liu / Jia-Jing Lu live stream Tennis WTA Nanchang WD
Jul-24 12:00 Xinyu Jiang / Qianhui Tang – Ying-Ying Duan / Qiang Wang live stream Tennis WTA Nanchang WD
Jul-24 12:05 Inter Milan – Lyon live stream Soccer Elite Club Friendlies
Jul-24 12:15 China Women – Chinese Taipei Women live stream Basketball FIBA Asia Championships Women
Jul-24 12:30 Josef Simoncik – Jiri Vrablik live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 12:30 Dusan Lajovic / Dino Marcan – James Cerretani / Max Schnur live stream Tennis ATP Gstaad MD
Jul-24 12:55 1.55 Ayr (Race 1) – live stream Horse racing Ayr
Jul-24 13:00 Benoit Paire – Dmitry Tursunov live stream Tennis ATP Hamburg
Jul-24 13:00 Maximilian Marterer – Gilles Simon live stream Tennis ATP Hamburg
Jul-24 13:00 Mikhail Youzhny – Radu Albot live stream Tennis ATP Gstaad
Jul-24 13:00 Tamara Korpatsch – Sara Errani live stream Tennis WTA Bastad
Jul-24 13:00 Anna Blinkova – Anastasija Sevastova live stream Tennis WTA Bastad
Jul-24 13:10 2.10 Cartmel (Race 1) – live stream Horse racing Cartmel
Jul-24 13:15 Calvin Hemery – Patrick Kaukovalta live stream Tennis Challenger Tampere
Jul-24 13:30 2.30 Ayr (Race 2) – live stream Horse racing Ayr
Jul-24 13:45 2.45 Cartmel (Race 2) – live stream Horse racing Cartmel
Jul-24 14:00 Jonathan Eysseric / Franko Skugor – Antoine Bellier / Luca Margaroli live stream Tennis ATP Gstaad MD
Jul-24 14:00 Fedor Kuzmin – Andriy Sitak live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 14:05 3.05 Ayr (Race 3) – live stream Horse racing Ayr
Jul-24 14:20 3.20 Cartmel (Race 3) – live stream Horse racing Cartmel
Jul-24 14:30 Katerina Siniakova – Rebecca Peterson live stream Tennis WTA Bastad
Jul-24 14:30 Nicole Melichar / Anna Smith – Xenia Knoll / Aleksandra Krunic live stream Tennis WTA Bastad WD
Jul-24 14:30 FK Ventspils – Metta/LU live stream Soccer Latvia Virsliga
Jul-24 14:40 3.40 Ayr (Race 4) – live stream Horse racing Ayr
Jul-24 14:40 Lucjan Blaszczyk – Richard Vyborny live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 14:55 3.55 Cartmel (Race 4) – live stream Horse racing Cartmel
Jul-24 15:10 4.10 Ayr (Race 5) – live stream Horse racing Ayr
Jul-24 15:20 Josef Simoncik – Valerij Rakov live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 15:25 4.25 Cartmel (Race 5) – live stream Horse racing Cartmel
Jul-24 15:30 Jan-Lennard Struff – Evgeny Donskoy live stream Tennis ATP Hamburg
Jul-24 15:30 Blaz Rola – JC Aragone live stream Tennis Challenger Binghamton
Jul-24 15:40 4.40 Ayr (Race 6) – live stream Horse racing Ayr
Jul-24 15:55 4.55 Cartmel (Race 6) – live stream Horse racing Cartmel
Jul-24 16:00 FK Liepaja – Riga FC live stream Soccer Latvia Virsliga
Jul-24 16:00 Zaglebie Lubin – Slask Wroclaw live stream Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa
Jul-24 16:00 Andriy Sitak – Jiri Vrablik live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 16:10 5.10 Ayr (Race 7) – live stream Horse racing Ayr
Jul-24 16:30 Arsenal Tula – SKA Energia Khabarovsk live stream Soccer Russia Premier League
Jul-24 16:35 5.35 Ballinrobe (Race 1) – live stream Horse racing Ballinrobe
Jul-24 16:40 Fedor Kuzmin – Richard Vyborny live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 16:55 5.55 Beverley (Race 1) – live stream Horse racing Beverley
Jul-24 17:00 Edan Leshem – Alex Bolt live stream Tennis Challenger Binghamton
Jul-24 17:00 Levante – Cadiz live stream Soccer Europe Friendlies
Jul-24 17:00 Hammarby – Elfsborg live stream Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan
Jul-24 17:00 FC Helsingor – Odense BK live stream Soccer Denmark Superligaen
Jul-24 17:05 6.05 Ballinrobe (Race 2) – live stream Horse racing Ballinrobe
Jul-24 17:15 6.15 Windsor (Race 1) – live stream Horse racing Windsor
Jul-24 17:20 Petr David – Lucjan Blaszczyk live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 17:25 6.25 Beverley (Race 2) – live stream Horse racing Beverley
Jul-24 17:35 6.35 Ballinrobe (Race 3) – live stream Horse racing Ballinrobe
Jul-24 17:45 6.45 Windsor (Race 2) – live stream Horse racing Windsor
Jul-24 17:55 6.55 Beverley (Race 3) – live stream Horse racing Beverley
Jul-24 18:00 FC Schaffhausen – FC Rapperswil-Jona live stream Soccer Switzerland Challenge League
Jul-24 18:00 Valerij Rakov – Jiri Vrablik live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 18:05 7.05 Ballinrobe (Race 4) – live stream Horse racing Ballinrobe
Jul-24 18:15 7.15 Windsor (Race 3) – live stream Horse racing Windsor
Jul-24 18:25 7.25 Beverley (Race 4) – live stream Horse racing Beverley
Jul-24 18:35 7.35 Ballinrobe (Race 5) – live stream Horse racing Ballinrobe
Jul-24 18:40 Petr David – Fedor Kuzmin live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 18:45 7.45 Windsor (Race 4) – live stream Horse racing Windsor
Jul-24 18:55 7.55 Beverley (Race 5) – live stream Horse racing Beverley
Jul-24 19:05 8.05 Ballinrobe (Race 6) – live stream Horse racing Ballinrobe
Jul-24 19:15 8.15 Windsor (Race 5) – live stream Horse racing Windsor
Jul-24 19:20 Andriy Sitak – Richard Vyborny live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 19:25 8.25 Beverley (Race 6) – live stream Horse racing Beverley
Jul-24 19:35 8.35 Ballinrobe (Race 7) – live stream Horse racing Ballinrobe
Jul-24 19:45 8.45 Windsor (Race 6) – live stream Horse racing Windsor
Jul-24 19:55 8.55 Beverley (Race 7) – live stream Horse racing Beverley
Jul-24 20:00 Josef Simoncik – Lucjan Blaszczyk live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-24 21:30 Michael Mmoh – Marcos Giron live stream Tennis Challenger Binghamton
Jul-25 05:30 New Zealand Women – Chinese Taipei Women live stream Basketball FIBA Asia Championships Women
Jul-25 07:00 Valerij Rakov – Fedor Kuzmin live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-25 07:40 Petr David – Andriy Sitak live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-25 07:45 Japan Women – Australia Women live stream Basketball FIBA Asia Championships Women
Jul-25 08:20 Lucjan Blaszczyk – Jiri Vrablik live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-25 09:00 Josef Simoncik – Fedor Kuzmin live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-25 09:40 Richard Vyborny – Jiri Vrablik live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-25 10:00 South Korea Women – Philippines Women live stream Basketball FIBA Asia Championships Women
Jul-25 10:20 Valerij Rakov – Lucjan Blaszczyk live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-25 11:00 Petr David – Richard Vyborny live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-25 11:35 Chelsea – Bayern Munich live stream Soccer Elite Club Friendlies
Jul-25 11:40 Josef Simoncik – Andriy Sitak live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-25 12:15 North Korea Women – China Women live stream Basketball FIBA Asia Championships Women
Jul-25 16:30 WAS Mystics – SA Stars live stream Basketball WNBA
Jul-25 17:00 Slavia Prague – BATE Borisov live stream Soccer UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Jul-25 23:00 PHX Mercury – ATL Dream live stream Basketball WNBA
Jul-25 23:00 CHI Sky – CON Sun live stream Basketball WNBA
Jul-26 00:00 Tottenham – Roma live stream Soccer Elite Club Friendlies
Jul-26 00:00 IND Fever – DAL Wings live stream Basketball WNBA
Jul-26 00:00 NY Liberty – MIN Lynx live stream Basketball WNBA
Jul-26 02:30 SEA Storm – LA Sparks live stream Basketball WNBA
Jul-26 06:30 Gabor Gerold – Daniel Kiss live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-26 07:10 Romualdo Manna – Damiano Seretti live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-26 07:50 Jiri Vrablik – Petr David live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-26 08:15 Rain Or Shine – NLEX Road Warriors live stream Basketball Philippines PBA Cup
Jul-26 08:30 Lucjan Blaszczyk – Evgueni Chtchetinine live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-26 09:10 Gabor Gerold – Romualdo Manna live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-26 09:50 Jiri Vrablik – Damiano Seretti live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-26 10:30 Lucjan Blaszczyk – Petr David live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-26 11:00 Globalport Batang Pier – Phoenix Fuel Masters live stream Basketball Philippines PBA Cup
Jul-26 11:10 Evgueni Chtchetinine – Daniel Kiss live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-26 11:50 Gabor Gerold – Jiri Vrablik live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-26 12:30 Romualdo Manna – Daniel Kiss live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-26 13:10 Lucjan Blaszczyk – Damiano Seretti live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-26 14:00 FC Astana – Legia Warsaw live stream Soccer UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Jul-26 23:30 Philadelphia Union – Columbus Crew live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-26 23:30 Barcelona – Man Utd live stream Soccer Elite Club Friendlies
Jul-27 00:30 PSG – Juventus live stream Soccer Elite Club Friendlies
Jul-27 06:30 Evgueni Chtchetinine – Petr David live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-27 07:10 Romualdo Manna – Jiri Vrablik live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-27 07:50 Petr David – Daniel Kiss live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-27 08:30 Gabor Gerold – Lucjan Blaszczyk live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-27 09:10 Evgueni Chtchetinine – Damiano Seretti live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-27 09:50 Penrith Panthers – Canterbury Bulldogs live stream Rugby League NRL
Jul-27 09:50 Jiri Vrablik – Daniel Kiss live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-27 10:30 Romualdo Manna – Lucjan Blaszczyk live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-27 11:10 Petr David – Damiano Seretti live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-27 11:50 Gabor Gerold – Evgueni Chtchetinine live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-27 12:30 Damiano Seretti – Daniel Kiss live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-27 16:00 Esbjerg – FC Fredericia live stream Soccer Denmark Division 1
Jul-27 16:30 Olimpik Donetsk – PAOK Thessaloniki live stream Soccer UEFA Europa League Qualifying
Jul-27 16:30 Trakai – Shkendija Tetovo live stream Soccer UEFA Europa League Qualifying
Jul-27 17:00 AIK – Braga live stream Soccer UEFA Europa League Qualifying
Jul-27 17:00 Suduva Marijampole – FC Sion live stream Soccer UEFA Europa League Qualifying
Jul-27 17:00 Krasnodar – Lyngby live stream Soccer UEFA Europa League Qualifying
Jul-27 17:00 SK Sturm Graz – Fenerbahce live stream Soccer UEFA Europa League Qualifying
Jul-27 17:30 Bnei Yehuda – Zenit St Petersburg live stream Soccer UEFA Europa League Qualifying
Jul-27 18:00 Arka Gdynia – Midtjylland live stream Soccer UEFA Europa League Qualifying
Jul-27 18:00 Brondby – Hajduk Split live stream Soccer UEFA Europa League Qualifying
Jul-27 18:45 Bordeaux – Videoton live stream Soccer UEFA Europa League Qualifying
Jul-27 19:05 Everton – MFK Ruzomberok live stream Soccer UEFA Europa League Qualifying
Jul-28 06:30 Jiri Vrablik – Lucjan Blaszczyk live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-28 07:10 Romualdo Manna – Evgueni Chtchetinine live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-28 07:50 Gabor Gerold – Petr David live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-28 08:00 New Zealand Warriors – Cronulla Sharks live stream Rugby League NRL
Jul-28 08:15 KIA Picanto – Talk N Text live stream Basketball Philippines PBA Cup
Jul-28 08:30 Lucjan Blaszczyk – Daniel Kiss live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-28 09:10 Jiri Vrablik – Evgueni Chtchetinine live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-28 09:50 Parramatta Eels – Brisbane Broncos live stream Rugby League NRL
Jul-28 09:50 Romualdo Manna – Petr David live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-28 10:30 Gabor Gerold – Damiano Seretti live stream Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen
Jul-28 11:00 Alaska Aces – Star Hotshots live stream Basketball Philippines PBA Cup
Jul-28 16:00 FC Brno – Banik Ostrava live stream Soccer Czech Republic First League
Jul-28 16:00 Termalica BB Nieciecza – Zaglebie Lubin live stream Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa
Jul-28 16:30 FC Liefering – WSG Swarovski Wattens live stream Soccer Austria Erste Liga
Jul-28 16:30 Hartberg – Floridsdorfer AC live stream Soccer Austria Erste Liga
Jul-28 16:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck – SV Kapfenberg live stream Soccer Austria Erste Liga
Jul-28 16:30 Wiener Neustadt – FC Blau Weiss Linz live stream Soccer Austria Erste Liga
Jul-28 17:00 Sonderjyske – FC Helsingor live stream Soccer Denmark Superligaen
Jul-28 18:00 FC Chiasso – Neuchatel Xamax live stream Soccer Switzerland Challenge League
Jul-28 18:00 Brest – Chateauroux live stream Soccer France Ligue 2
Jul-28 18:00 Nimes – Reims live stream Soccer France Ligue 2
Jul-28 18:00 Niort – AC Ajaccio live stream Soccer France Ligue 2
Jul-28 18:00 US Orleans 45 – Nancy live stream Soccer France Ligue 2
Jul-28 18:00 Sochaux – Bourg-Peronnas live stream Soccer France Ligue 2
Jul-28 18:00 Tours – Le Havre live stream Soccer France Ligue 2
Jul-28 18:30 Bochum – St Pauli live stream Soccer Germany Bundesliga II
Jul-28 18:30 Austria Lustenau – SV Ried live stream Soccer Austria Erste Liga
Jul-28 18:30 Antwerp – Anderlecht live stream Soccer Belgium First Division A
Jul-28 18:30 Slask Wroclaw – Lechia Gdansk live stream Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa
Jul-29 00:00 San Luis Quillota – Huachipato live stream Soccer Chile Apertura
Jul-29 05:00 Consadole Sapporo – Urawa Red Diamonds live stream Soccer Japan J-League
Jul-29 05:00 Newcastle Knights – St George/Illawarra Dragons live stream Rugby League NRL
Jul-29 07:00 San Miguel Beermen – Blackwater Elite live stream Basketball Philippines PBA Cup
Jul-29 07:30 South Sydney Rabbitohs – Canberra Raiders live stream Rugby League NRL
Jul-29 08:00 Yanbian Funde – Tianjin Quanjian live stream Soccer China Super League
Jul-29 09:00 Mito Hollyhock – Tokyo Verdy live stream Soccer Japan J2-League
Jul-29 09:00 Matsumoto Y FC – Zweigen Kanazawa live stream Soccer Japan J2-League
Jul-29 09:00 Kamatamare Sanuki – Hoyo Oita live stream Soccer Japan J2-League
Jul-29 09:00 Avispa Fukuoka – Montedio Yamagata live stream Soccer Japan J2-League
Jul-29 09:15 Meralco Bolts – Rain Or Shine live stream Basketball Philippines PBA Cup
Jul-29 09:30 Kashima Antlers – Ventforet Kofu live stream Soccer Japan J-League
Jul-29 09:30 Sydney Roosters – North Queensland Cowboys live stream Rugby League NRL
Jul-29 10:00 Kawasaki Frontale – Jubilo Iwata live stream Soccer Japan J-League
Jul-29 10:00 Yokohama F-Marinos – Shimizu S-Pulse live stream Soccer Japan J-League
Jul-29 10:00 Gamba Osaka – Cerezo Osaka live stream Soccer Japan J-League
Jul-29 10:00 Vissel Kobe – Omiya Ardija live stream Soccer Japan J-League
Jul-29 10:00 Machida Zelvia – Kyoto Sanga FC live stream Soccer Japan J2-League
Jul-29 10:00 Shonan Bellmare – Tokushima Vortis live stream Soccer Japan J2-League
Jul-29 10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi – Yokohama FC live stream Soccer Japan J2-League
Jul-29 10:00 Ehime FC – JEF Utd Chiba live stream Soccer Japan J2-League
Jul-29 10:45 Bangkok United – BEC Tero Sasana live stream Soccer Thailand Premier League
Jul-29 11:00 FC Ingolstadt – FC Union Berlin live stream Soccer Germany Bundesliga II
Jul-29 11:00 Chonburi – Suphanburi FC live stream Soccer Thailand Premier League
Jul-29 11:35 Chongqing Lifan – Jiangsu Suning FC live stream Soccer China Super League
Jul-29 11:35 Guangzhou R&F – Guangzhou Evergrande live stream Soccer China Super League
Jul-29 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua – Hebei CFFC live stream Soccer China Super League
Jul-29 12:00 Ural – FC Ufa live stream Soccer Russia Premier League
Jul-29 12:00 CSKA Moscow – SKA Energia Khabarovsk live stream Soccer Russia Premier League
Jul-29 12:00 Thai Honda – Bangkok Glass FC live stream Soccer Thailand Premier League
Jul-29 12:00 Pattaya Utd – Ratchaburi FC live stream Soccer Thailand Premier League
Jul-29 13:00 Lorient – US Quevilly live stream Soccer France Ligue 2
Jul-29 13:00 Buriram United – Ubon UMT FC live stream Soccer Thailand Premier League
Jul-29 13:30 Darmstadt – Greuther Furth live stream Soccer Germany Bundesliga II
Jul-29 14:00 FC Salzburg – LASK Linz live stream Soccer Austria Bundesliga
Jul-29 14:00 FC Lahti – IFK Marienhamn live stream Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga
Jul-29 14:00 PS Kemi – FC Inter live stream Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga
Jul-29 14:00 FC Ilves – VPS Vaasa live stream Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga
Jul-29 14:00 Odense BK – AC Horsens live stream Soccer Denmark Superligaen
Jul-29 14:00 Jonkopings Sodra – Hammarby live stream Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan
Jul-29 14:00 Elfsborg – Sirius live stream Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan
Jul-29 14:30 Rubin Kazan – Arsenal Tula live stream Soccer Russia Premier League
Jul-29 15:00 Viktoria Plzen – Dukla Praha live stream Soccer Czech Republic First League
Jul-29 15:00 Slovacko – FK Baumit Jablonec live stream Soccer Czech Republic First League
Jul-29 15:00 MFK Karvina – Vysocina Jihlava live stream Soccer Czech Republic First League
Jul-29 16:00 Lokeren – Club Brugge live stream Soccer Belgium First Division A
Jul-29 16:00 FC Copenhagen – Hobro IK live stream Soccer Denmark Superligaen
Jul-29 16:00 GIF Sundsvall – Malmo FF live stream Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan
Jul-29 16:00 Deportes Iquique – Everton de Vina live stream Soccer Chile Apertura
Jul-29 16:30 St Polten – Rapid Vienna live stream Soccer Austria Bundesliga
Jul-29 16:30 Admira Wacker Modling – SCR Altach live stream Soccer Austria Bundesliga
Jul-29 16:30 SV Mattersburg – Wolfsberger AC live stream Soccer Austria Bundesliga
Jul-29 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny – Dinamo Moscow live stream Soccer Russia Premier League
Jul-29 17:00 Grasshoppers – Young Boys live stream Soccer Switzerland Super League
Jul-29 17:00 Lugano – St Gallen live stream Soccer Switzerland Super League
Jul-29 17:00 Aarau – Wil 1900 live stream Soccer Switzerland Challenge League
Jul-29 17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona – Winterthur live stream Soccer Switzerland Challenge League
Jul-29 18:00 Eupen – Zulte-Waregem live stream Soccer Belgium First Division A
Jul-29 18:00 Genk – Waasland-Beveren live stream Soccer Belgium First Division A
Jul-29 18:00 Slavia Prague – FK Teplice live stream Soccer Czech Republic First League
Jul-29 18:30 Charleroi – KV Kortrijk live stream Soccer Belgium First Division A
Jul-29 19:00 Botafogo – Sao Paulo live stream Soccer Brazil Serie A
Jul-29 19:30 Curico Unido – Universidad de Chile live stream Soccer Chile Apertura
Jul-29 20:30 Atlanta United – Orlando City SC live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-29 22:00 Palmeiras – Avai live stream Soccer Brazil Serie A
Jul-29 22:00 Audax Italiano – Palestino live stream Soccer Chile Apertura
Jul-29 22:00 Man City – Tottenham live stream Soccer Elite Club Friendlies
Jul-29 23:30 New England Revolution – Philadelphia Union live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-29 23:30 New York Red Bulls – Montreal Impact live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-30 00:00 FC Dallas – Vancouver Whitecaps live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-30 00:00 Houston Dynamo – Portland Timbers live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-30 00:00 Sporting Kansas City – Chicago Fire live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-30 00:00 Minnesota United – DC United live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-30 00:00 Real Salt Lake – Columbus Crew live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-30 00:00 San Jose Earthquakes – Colorado Rapids live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-30 02:00 LA Galaxy – Seattle Sounders FC live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-30 11:45 HB Køge – Vejle live stream Soccer Denmark Division 1
Jul-30 12:00 Amkar Perm – Rostov live stream Soccer Russia Premier League
Jul-30 12:00 FC Midtjylland – Randers FC live stream Soccer Denmark Superligaen
Jul-30 12:30 KV Mechelen – Standard Liege live stream Soccer Belgium First Division A
Jul-30 13:00 Ostersunds FK – Halmstad live stream Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan
Jul-30 13:00 IFK Goteborg – IFK Norrkoping live stream Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan
Jul-30 13:30 Arka Gdynia – Wisla Plock live stream Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa
Jul-30 14:00 FC Nordsjaelland – AaB live stream Soccer Denmark Superligaen
Jul-30 14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow – Anzhi Makhachkala live stream Soccer Russia Premier League
Jul-30 15:00 Slovan Liberec – FC Fastav Zlín live stream Soccer Czech Republic First League
Jul-30 15:00 Mlada Boleslav – Sigma Olomouc live stream Soccer Czech Republic First League
Jul-30 15:30 AIK – Kalmar FF live stream Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan
Jul-30 16:00 Sint-Truidense – Gent live stream Soccer Belgium First Division A
Jul-30 16:00 Lech Poznan – Piast Gliwice live stream Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa
Jul-30 16:00 Brondby – Lyngby live stream Soccer Denmark Superligaen
Jul-30 17:00 Sparta Prague – Bohemians 1905 live stream Soccer Czech Republic First League
Jul-30 17:00 FK Tosno – Zenit St Petersburg live stream Soccer Russia Premier League
Jul-30 18:00 Toronto FC – New York City FC live stream Soccer USA MLS
Jul-30 18:01 KV Oostende – Mouscron-Peruwelz live stream Soccer Belgium First Division A